データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PAN-SFP-CG-C データシート (PDF) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品番号 PAN-SFP-CG-C
ダウンロード  PAN-SFP-CG-C ダウンロード

ファイルサイズ   195.84 Kbytes
ページ   7 Pages
メーカー  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
ホームページ  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品情報 PAN-SFP-CG Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)

PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

部品番号 PAN-SFP-CG-C
ダウンロード  PAN-SFP-CG-C Click to download

ファイルサイズ   195.84 Kbytes
ページ   7 Pages
メーカー  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
ホームページ  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品情報 PAN-SFP-CG Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)

PAN-SFP-CG-C データシート (HTML) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 1Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 2Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 3Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 4Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 5Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 6Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-CG-C Datasheet HTML 7Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

PAN-SFP-CG-C 製品詳細

Features

ATGBICS PAN-SFP-CG SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted-pair copper cabling of link lengths up to 100m.

Palo Alto 1000BASE-T SFP modules support 10/100/1000 auto negotiation and auto MDI/MDIX.

Our product meets the specification of Palo Alto PAN-SFP-CG= and we proudly offer a compatibility guarantee and lifetime warranty.

Our rigorously tested products record a unique traceable serial number and are fully compliant with all MSA Standards.

.

Category

Network Transceiver Modules.

Warrenty note

Limited Lifetime.




同様の部品番号 - PAN-SFP-CG-C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
PAN-SFP-LX-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-LX-C Datasheet
322Kb / 9P
   PAN-SFP-LX Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
PAN-SFP-LX-ENC-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-LX-ENC-C Datasheet
322Kb / 9P
   PAN-SFP-LX-ENC Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 1000Base-LX (1310nm, SMF, 10km)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T-C Datasheet
223Kb / 6P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 100/1000/10000Base T (Copper RJ45, 30m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-C Datasheet
152Kb / 3P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Palo Alto Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10G SFP Cu (1m, Passive)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M-C Datasheet
152Kb / 3P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M Palo Alto Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10G SFP Cu (2m, Passive)
More results


同様の説明 - PAN-SFP-CG-C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T-C Datasheet
223Kb / 6P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 100/1000/10000Base T (Copper RJ45, 30m)
SFP-100M-COPPER-C ATGBICS-SFP-100M-COPPER-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-100M-COPPER Lantronix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-9G-C ATGBICS-SFP-9G-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-9G Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-1G-T-C ATGBICS-SFP-1G-T-C Datasheet
185Kb / 7P
   SFP-1G-T Arista Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-GE-RJ45-C ATGBICS-SFP-GE-RJ45-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-GE-RJ45 ZTE Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-1000T-C ATGBICS-SFP-1000T-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-1000T ZyXEL Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-1000BASET-C ATGBICS-SFP-1000BASET-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-1000BaseT Huawei Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-GIG-T-C ATGBICS-SFP-GIG-T-C Datasheet
185Kb / 7P
   SFP-GIG-T Alcatel Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-1GE-T-C ATGBICS-SFP-1GE-T-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-1GE-T Juniper Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
SFP-30-C ATGBICS-SFP-30-C Datasheet
195Kb / 7P
   SFP-30 Rad Compatible Transceiver SFP 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45, Copper, 100m)
More results



リンク URL



プライバシーポリシー
ALLDATASHEET.JP
ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com