データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C データシート (PDF) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品番号 PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
ダウンロード  PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C ダウンロード

ファイルサイズ   375.84 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
ホームページ  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品情報 PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

部品番号 PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C
ダウンロード  PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Click to download

ファイルサイズ   375.84 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
ホームページ  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品情報 PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C データシート (HTML) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 1Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 2Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 3Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 4Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 5Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 6Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 7Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 8Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 9Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C Datasheet HTML 10Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C 製品詳細

Features

ATGBICS PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR 10GBase-SR supports a distance of up to 300m over multi-mode fibre (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector.

Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present enabling real-time monitoring of the parameters of the fibre optic transceiver.

Our product meets the specification of Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR= and we proudly offer a compatibility guarantee and lifetime warranty.

Our rigorously tested products record a unique traceable serial number and are fully compliant with all MSA Standards.

.

Category

Network Transceiver Modules.

Warrenty note

Limited Lifetime.




同様の部品番号 - PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T-C Datasheet
223Kb / 6P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-10GBASE-T Palo Alto Compatible Transceiver SFP 100/1000/10000Base T (Copper RJ45, 30m)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-C Datasheet
152Kb / 3P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M Palo Alto Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10G SFP Cu (1m, Passive)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M-C Datasheet
152Kb / 3P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-2M Palo Alto Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10G SFP Cu (2m, Passive)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M-C Datasheet
151Kb / 3P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M Palo Alto Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10G SFP Cu (3m, Passive)
PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M-C ATGBICS-PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M-C Datasheet
152Kb / 3P
   PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M Palo Alto Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 10G SFP Cu (5m, Passive)
More results


同様の説明 - PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
SFP+KT-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP+KT-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPKT-SR NetOptics Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
10G-SFP-SR-C ATGBICS-10G-SFP-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   10G-SFP-SR Myricom Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP-10GE-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP-10GE-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP-10G-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP-10G-SR-C Datasheet
364Kb / 10P
   SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFPP-SR-C ATGBICS-SFPP-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPP-SR Fujitsu Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
ET5402-SR-C ATGBICS-ET5402-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   ET5402-SR Edgecore Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
MM850-PLUS-C ATGBICS-MM850-PLUS-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   MM850-PLUS Anue Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP10G-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP10G-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFP10G-SR ZyXEL Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFM10G-SR-C ATGBICS-SFM10G-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFM10G-SR Solarflare Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-C ATGBICS-SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SRX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
More results



リンク URL



プライバシーポリシー
ALLDATASHEET.JP
ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com