データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

S+85DLC03D-C データシート (PDF) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品番号 S+85DLC03D-C
ダウンロード  S+85DLC03D-C ダウンロード

ファイルサイズ   375.15 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
ホームページ  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品情報 S85DLC03D MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet PDF - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

部品番号 S+85DLC03D-C
ダウンロード  S+85DLC03D-C Click to download

ファイルサイズ   375.15 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  ATGBICS [ATGBICS by Approved Technology]
ホームページ  https://atgbics.com/
Logo ATGBICS - ATGBICS by Approved Technology
部品情報 S85DLC03D MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)

S+85DLC03D-C データシート (HTML) - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 1Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 2Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 3Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 4Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 5Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 6Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 7Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 8Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 9Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology S+85DLC03D-C Datasheet HTML 10Page - ATGBICS by Approved Technology

S+85DLC03D-C 製品詳細

Features

ATGBICS S+85DLC03D 10GBase-SR supports a distance of up to 300m over multi-mode fibre (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC connector.

Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present enabling real-time monitoring of the parameters of the fibre optic transceiver.

Our product meets the specification of Mikro Tik S+85DLC03D= and we proudly offer a compatibility guarantee and lifetime warranty.

Our rigorously tested products record a unique traceable serial number and are fully compliant with all MSA Standards.

.

Category

Network Transceiver Modules.

Warrenty note

Limited Lifetime.



同様の説明 - S+85DLC03D-C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
ATGBICS by Approved Tec...
MR-SFP-10G-SR-C ATGBICS-MR-SFP-10G-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   MR-SFP-10G-SR MikroTik Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP-10G-SR-S-C ATGBICS-SFP-10G-SR-S-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFP-10G-SR-S Cisco Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFPP-SR-C ATGBICS-SFPP-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPP-SR Fujitsu Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
ET5402-SR-C ATGBICS-ET5402-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   ET5402-SR Edgecore Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
SFP+KT-SR-C ATGBICS-SFP+KT-SR-C Datasheet
375Kb / 10P
   SFPKT-SR NetOptics Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
WG8583-C ATGBICS-WG8583-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   WG8583 WatchGuard Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
EW3A0000710-C ATGBICS-EW3A0000710-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   EW3A0000710 Citrix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
EW3E0000710-C ATGBICS-EW3E0000710-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   EW3E0000710 Citrix Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
46C3448-C ATGBICS-46C3448-C Datasheet
374Kb / 10P
   46C3448 Lenovo Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
C5RNH-C ATGBICS-C5RNH-C Datasheet
355Kb / 10P
   C5RNH Dell Compatible Transceiver SFP 10GBase-SR (850nm, MMF, 300m, DOM)
More results



リンク URL



プライバシーポリシー
ALLDATASHEET.JP
ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com