データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

X9C102 データシート (PDF) - Renesas Technology Corp

X9C102 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp
部品番号 X9C102
ダウンロード  X9C102 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   522.59 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
ホームページ  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
部品情報 Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP??

X9C102 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
X9C102 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp

部品番号 X9C102
ダウンロード  X9C102 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   522.59 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
ホームページ  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
部品情報 Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP??

X9C102 データシート (HTML) - Renesas Technology Corp


X9C102 製品詳細

Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP™)

The X9C102, X9C103, X9C104, X9C503 are Intersils’ digitally controlled (XDCP) potentiometers. The device consists of a resistor array, wiper switches, a control section, and non-volatile memory. The wiper position is controlled by a three-wire interface.

Features
• Solid-State Potentiometer
• Three-Wire Serial Interface
• 100 Wiper Tap Points
    - Wiper Position Stored in Non-volatile Memory and Recalled on Power-up
• 99 Resistive Elements
    - Temperature Compensated
    - End-to-End Resistance, ±20%
    - Terminal Voltages, ±5V
• Low Power CMOS
    - VCC = 5V
    - Active Current, 3mA max.
    - Standby Current, 750µA max.
• High Reliability
    - Endurance, 100,000 Data Changes per Bit
    - Register Data Retention, 100 years
• X9C102 = 1k
• X9C103 = 10k
• X9C503 = 50k
• X9C104 = 100k
• Packages
    - 8 Ld SOIC
    - 8 Ld PDIP
• Pb-Free Available (RoHS Compliant)




同様の部品番号 - X9C102

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Xicor Inc.
X9C102 XICOR-X9C102 Datasheet
83Kb / 15P
E2POT??Nonvolatile Digital Potentiometer
logo
Intersil Corporation
X9C102 INTERSIL-X9C102 Datasheet
257Kb / 11P
Digitally Controlled Pot (XDCP)
September 19, 2005
X9C102 INTERSIL-X9C102 Datasheet
240Kb / 10P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer
July 20, 2009
X9C102 INTERSIL-X9C102 Datasheet
1Mb / 8P
DIGITAL POTENTIOMETERS
X9C102 INTERSIL-X9C102 Datasheet
240Kb / 10P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer
July 20, 2009
More results


同様の説明 - X9C102

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Xicor Inc.
X9319 XICOR-X9319 Datasheet
344Kb / 10P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP)
X9C303 XICOR-X9C303 Datasheet
366Kb / 10P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP)
logo
Intersil Corporation
ISL90462 INTERSIL-ISL90462 Datasheet
201Kb / 7P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP)
October 7, 2005
ISL90727 INTERSIL-ISL90727 Datasheet
186Kb / 8P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer XDCP
October 10, 2008
X9313 INTERSIL-X9313_08 Datasheet
284Kb / 12P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP??
X9317 INTERSIL-X9317_09 Datasheet
445Kb / 15P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP??
December 16, 2009
X93154 INTERSIL-X93154_08 Datasheet
225Kb / 9P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer(XDCP??
February 19, 2008
X93155 INTERSIL-X93155_08 Datasheet
201Kb / 8P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer(XDCP??
February 19, 2008
X9C103SZT1 INTERSIL-X9C103SZT1 Datasheet
240Kb / 10P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP??
July 20, 2009
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
X9318 RENESAS-X9318 Datasheet
471Kb / 10P
Digitally Controlled Potentiometer (XDCP??
More results




Renesas Technology Corp について


Renesas Technology Corpは、自動車、産業、消費者市場のさまざまなアプリケーションに幅広いマイクロコントローラー、システムオンチップ、アナログおよび電源デバイスを提供する日本の半導体会社です。
同社は2010年にNEC Electronics CorporationとRenesas Technology Corporationの合併を通じて設立されました。
Renesasは、世界最大のマイクロコントローラーサプライヤーの1つであり、モノのインターネット(IoT)、人工知能(AI)、自動車エレクトロニクスなどの分野での高度な技術の開発に関する専門知識で知られています。
同社は20か国以上で事業を展開しており、その製品は幅広いアプリケーションで使用されています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com