データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PDTB123Y データシート (PDF) - NXP Semiconductors

PDTB123Y Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors
部品番号 PDTB123Y
ダウンロード  PDTB123Y ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   75.37 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  PHILIPS [NXP Semiconductors]
ホームページ  http://www.nxp.com
Logo PHILIPS - NXP Semiconductors
部品情報 PNP 500 mA, 50 V resistor-equipped transistors

PDTB123Y Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PDTB123Y Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors

部品番号 PDTB123Y
ダウンロード  PDTB123Y Click to download

ファイルサイズ   75.37 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  PHILIPS [NXP Semiconductors]
ホームページ  http://www.nxp.com
Logo PHILIPS - NXP Semiconductors
部品情報 PNP 500 mA, 50 V resistor-equipped transistors

PDTB123Y データシート (HTML) - NXP Semiconductors


PDTB123Y 製品詳細

General description
500 mA PNP Resistor-Equipped Transistors (RET) family.

Features
■ Built-in bias resistors 
■ Reduces component count
■ Simplifies circuit design 
■ Reduces pick and place costs
■ 500 mA output current capability 
■ ±10 % resistor ratio tolerance

Applications
■ Digital application in automotive and
   industrial segments
■ Cost-saving alternative for BC807 series
   in digital applications
■ Controlling IC inputs 
■ Switching loads




同様の部品番号 - PDTB123Y

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
NXP Semiconductors
PDTB123Y NXP-PDTB123Y Datasheet
138Kb / 10P
PNP 500 mA, 50 V resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 2.2 k廓, R2 = 10 k廓
Rev. 02-16 November 2009
PDTB123YK PHILIPS-PDTB123YK Datasheet
948Kb / 12P
Low VCEsat (BISS) transistors
May 2006
PDTB123YK NXP-PDTB123YK Datasheet
138Kb / 10P
PNP 500 mA, 50 V resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 2.2 k廓, R2 = 10 k廓
Rev. 02-16 November 2009
logo
Nexperia B.V. All right...
PDTB123YK NEXPERIA-PDTB123YK Datasheet
246Kb / 11P
NPN 500 mA, 50 V resistor-equipped transistors; R1 = 2.2 kΩ, R2 = 10 kΩ
Rev. 02 - 16 November 2009
PDTB123YQA NEXPERIA-PDTB123YQA Datasheet
1Mb / 22P
50 V, 500 mA NPN resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 31 March 2016
More results


同様の説明 - PDTB123Y

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Nexperia B.V. All right...
PDTB1XXXT NEXPERIA-PDTB1XXXT Datasheet
2Mb / 18P
500 mA, 50 V PNP resistor-equipped transistors
PDTB1XXXU NEXPERIA-PDTB1XXXU Datasheet
3Mb / 27P
500 mA, 50 V PNP resistor-equipped transistors
PDTB113 NEXPERIA-PDTB113 Datasheet
3Mb / 23P
50 V, 500 mA PNP resistor-equipped transistors
PDTD1XXXT NEXPERIA-PDTD1XXXT Datasheet
2Mb / 18P
500 mA, 50 V NPN resistor-equipped transistors
PDTB113EQA_SER NEXPERIA-PDTB113EQA_SER Datasheet
3Mb / 23P
50 V, 500 mA PNP resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 30 March 2016
PDTB113ZQA_SER NEXPERIA-PDTB113ZQA_SER Datasheet
1Mb / 22P
50 V, 500 mA PNP resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 6 January 2016
PDTB1XXXT_SER NEXPERIA-PDTB1XXXT_SER Datasheet
2Mb / 18P
500 mA, 50 V PNP resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 13 May 2014
PDTB1XXXU_SER NEXPERIA-PDTB1XXXU_SER Datasheet
3Mb / 27P
500 mA, 50 V PNP resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 6 May 2014
PDTB113Z_SER NEXPERIA-PDTB113Z_SER Datasheet
1Mb / 22P
50 V, 500 mA PNP resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 6 January 2016
PDTB113_SER NEXPERIA-PDTB113_SER Datasheet
3Mb / 23P
50 V, 500 mA PNP resistor-equipped transistors
Rev. 1 - 30 March 2016
More results




NXP Semiconductors について


NXP Semiconductorsは、自動車、産業、通信、消費者市場など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けの幅広い半導体および統合サーキットを設計、開発、製造する公開された多国籍企業です。
同社は2006年に設立され、オランダのアインドホーフェンに本社を置いています。
NXPは、マイクロコントローラー、マイクロプロセッサ、セキュア認証IC、電源管理ICS、RFおよびマイクロ波コンポーネント、センサーソリューションなど、製品の幅広いポートフォリオを提供します。
同社の製品は、エネルギー効率が高く、安全で、信頼性が高いように設計されており、自動車システム、産業用自動化と制御、スマートホームと建物、接続されたデバイスなど、さまざまなアプリケーションで使用されています。
NXPはイノベーションと顧客満足度に専念しており、ニーズを満たすために顧客に最適な半導体ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com