データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PCF84C12AT データシート (PDF) - NXP Semiconductors

PCF84C12AT Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors
部品番号 PCF84C12AT
ダウンロード  PCF84C12AT ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   127.82 Kbytes
ページ   16 Pages
メーカー  PHILIPS [NXP Semiconductors]
ホームページ  http://www.nxp.com
Logo PHILIPS - NXP Semiconductors
部品情報 8-bit microcontrollers

PCF84C12AT Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PCF84C12AT Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors

部品番号 PCF84C12AT
ダウンロード  PCF84C12AT Click to download

ファイルサイズ   127.82 Kbytes
ページ   16 Pages
メーカー  PHILIPS [NXP Semiconductors]
ホームページ  http://www.nxp.com
Logo PHILIPS - NXP Semiconductors
部品情報 8-bit microcontrollers

PCF84C12AT データシート (HTML) - NXP Semiconductors


PCF84C12AT 製品詳細

GENERAL DESCRIPTION
This data sheet details the specific properties of the PCF84C12A, PCF84C22A and PCF84C42A. The shared properties of the PCF84CxxxA family of microcontrollers are described in the “PCF84CxxxA family” data sheet, which should be read in conjunction with this publication. Note that the devices described in this data sheet do not feature I2C-bus compatibility or derivative logic, so the information given in the family data sheet about these features can be ignored.

FEATURES
• Manufactured in silicon gate CMOS process
• 8-bit CPU, ROM, RAM, I/O in a 20-lead package
• 1 kbyte ROM (PCF84C12A)
• 2 kbyte ROM (PCF84C22A)
• 4 kbyte ROM (PCF84C42A)
• 64 byte RAM
• Over 100 instructions (based on MAB8048) all of 1 or 2 cycles
• 13 quasi-bidirectional I/O port lines
• 8-bit programmable timer/event counter 1
• Two single-level vectored interrupts:
   – external
   – 8-bit programmable timer/event counter 1
• Two test inputs, one of which also serves as the external interrupt input
• Stop and Idle modes
• Supply voltage: 2.5 to 5.5 V
• Clock frequency: 1 to 16 MHz
• Operating temperature: −40 to +85 °C.




同様の部品番号 - PCF84C12AT

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
NXP Semiconductors
PCF84C12AT PHILIPS-PCF84C12AT Datasheet
89Kb / 16P
8-bit microcontroller
1998 May 11
More results


同様の説明 - PCF84C12AT

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Motorola, Inc
MC68HC11A8TS MOTOROLA-MC68HC11A8TS Datasheet
286Kb / 45P
8-Bit Microcontrollers
logo
NXP Semiconductors
P83C524 PHILIPS-P83C524 Datasheet
400Kb / 76P
8-bit microcontrollers
1997 Dec 15
logo
ELAN Microelectronics C...
EM78P5840N EMC-EM78P5840N Datasheet
807Kb / 68P
8-Bit Microcontrollers
logo
fujitsu semiconductor
MB95130MB FUJITSU-MB95130MB Datasheet
790Kb / 64P
8-bit Microcontrollers
logo
Freescale Semiconductor...
MC68HC11EA9 FREESCALE-MC68HC11EA9 Datasheet
1Mb / 58P
8-Bit Microcontrollers
logo
fujitsu semiconductor
MB95430 FUJITSU-MB95430 Datasheet
2Mb / 56P
8-bit Microcontrollers
MB95F562H FUJITSU-MB95F562H Datasheet
609Kb / 84P
8-bit Microcontrollers
logo
ATMEL Corporation
1509381 ATMEL-1509381 Datasheet
2Mb / 9P
8-bit Microcontrollers
logo
Freescale Semiconductor...
MC9RS08KA2FS FREESCALE-MC9RS08KA2FS Datasheet
185Kb / 2P
8-bit Microcontrollers
logo
NXP Semiconductors
MC908JL16 NXP-MC908JL16 Datasheet
681Kb / 2P
8-bit Microcontrollers
REV 0
More results




NXP Semiconductors について


NXP Semiconductorsは、自動車、産業、通信、消費者市場など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けの幅広い半導体および統合サーキットを設計、開発、製造する公開された多国籍企業です。
同社は2006年に設立され、オランダのアインドホーフェンに本社を置いています。
NXPは、マイクロコントローラー、マイクロプロセッサ、セキュア認証IC、電源管理ICS、RFおよびマイクロ波コンポーネント、センサーソリューションなど、製品の幅広いポートフォリオを提供します。
同社の製品は、エネルギー効率が高く、安全で、信頼性が高いように設計されており、自動車システム、産業用自動化と制御、スマートホームと建物、接続されたデバイスなど、さまざまなアプリケーションで使用されています。
NXPはイノベーションと顧客満足度に専念しており、ニーズを満たすために顧客に最適な半導体ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com