データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

SB140 データシート (PDF) - Vishay Siliconix

SB140 Datasheet PDF - Vishay Siliconix
部品番号 SB140
ダウンロード  SB140 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   74.7 Kbytes
ページ   4 Pages
メーカー  VISHAY [Vishay Siliconix]
ホームページ  http://www.vishay.com
Logo VISHAY - Vishay Siliconix
部品情報 Schottky Barrier Plastic Rectifier

SB140 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
SB140 Datasheet PDF - Vishay Siliconix

部品番号 SB140
ダウンロード  SB140 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   74.7 Kbytes
ページ   4 Pages
メーカー  VISHAY [Vishay Siliconix]
ホームページ  http://www.vishay.com
Logo VISHAY - Vishay Siliconix
部品情報 Schottky Barrier Plastic Rectifier

SB140 データシート (HTML) - Vishay Siliconix


SB140 製品詳細

FEATURES
• Guardring for overvoltage protection
• Very small conduction losses
• Extremely fast switching
• Low forward voltage drop
• High forward surge capability
• High frequency operation
• Solder dip 275 °C max. 10 s, per JESD 22-B106
• Material categorization: for definitions of compliance
please see www.vishay.com/doc?99912

TYPICAL APPLICATIONS
For use in low voltage high frequency inverters,
freewheeling, DC/DC converters, and polarity protection
applications.

MECHANICAL DATA
Case: DO-41 (DO-204AL)
Molding compound meets UL 94 V-0 flammability rating
Base P/N-E3 - RoHS-compliant, commercial grade
Terminals: matte tin plated leads, solderable per
J-STD-002 and JESD 22-B102
E3 suffix meets JESD 201 class 1A whisker test
Polarity: color band denotes the cathode end




同様の部品番号 - SB140

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Pan Jit International I...
SB140 PANJIT-SB140 Datasheet
45Kb / 2P
1 AMPERE SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS(VOLTAGE 50 to 100 Volts CURRENT - 1.0 Ampere)
logo
Transys Electronics
SB140 TRSYS-SB140 Datasheet
145Kb / 2P
1 AMPERE SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIERS
logo
Won-Top Electronics
SB140 WTE-SB140 Datasheet
50Kb / 3P
1.0A SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
logo
Zowie Technology Corpor...
SB140 ZOWIE-SB140 Datasheet
49Kb / 2P
SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
logo
Shanghai Sunrise Electr...
SB140 SSE-SB140 Datasheet
13Kb / 1P
SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
More results


同様の説明 - SB140

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Rugao Dachang Electroni...
20SQ020 DACHANG-20SQ020 Datasheet
117Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
SB320 DACHANG-SB320 Datasheet
118Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
SB2150 DACHANG-SB2150 Datasheet
116Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
logo
Vishay Siliconix
SB220S VISHAY-SB220S_15 Datasheet
79Kb / 5P
Schottky Barrier Plastic Rectifier
20-Jan-14
logo
Rugao Dachang Electroni...
SB120 DACHANG-SB120_15 Datasheet
116Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
SB220 DACHANG-SB220_15 Datasheet
118Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
1N5817 DACHANG-1N5817_15 Datasheet
118Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
20SQ020 DACHANG-20SQ020_15 Datasheet
117Kb / 2P
PLASTIC SCHOTTKY BARRIER RECTIFIER
logo
Vishay Siliconix
SB220S VISHAY-SB220S_V01 Datasheet
75Kb / 4P
Schottky Barrier Plastic Rectifier
01-Jul-2020
SB220 VISHAY-SB220_V01 Datasheet
74Kb / 5P
Schottky Barrier Plastic Rectifier
29-Apr-2020
More results




Vishay Siliconix について


Vishay Siliconixは、パッシブ電子コンポーネントのグローバルメーカーであるVishay Intertechnologyの子会社です。
Vishay Siliconixは、パワーMOSFET、IGBT、およびその他のパワー半導体の設計、製造、およびマーケティングを専門としています。
同社は1962年に設立され、カリフォルニア州サンタクララに本社を置いています。
Vishay Siliconixは、再生可能エネルギーシステム、産業機器、コンピューティングと通信、自動車電子機器など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けの電源ソリューションを提供しています。
同社の製品は、高効率、低消費電力、高い信頼性のために設計されており、高度な製造プロセスを使用して最先端の施設で製造されています。
イノベーションと顧客満足度に焦点を当てたVishay Siliconixは、ニーズを満たすために顧客に最良の電力管理ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com