データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PI6CG33202C データシート (PDF) - Diodes Incorporated

PI6CG33202C Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated
部品番号 PI6CG33202C
ダウンロード  PI6CG33202C ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   1942.73 Kbytes
ページ   24 Pages
メーカー  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
ホームページ  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
部品情報 3.3V Very Low Power 2-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-chip Termination

PI6CG33202C Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PI6CG33202C Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated

部品番号 PI6CG33202C
ダウンロード  PI6CG33202C Click to download

ファイルサイズ   1942.73 Kbytes
ページ   24 Pages
メーカー  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
ホームページ  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
部品情報 3.3V Very Low Power 2-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-chip Termination

PI6CG33202C データシート (HTML) - Diodes Incorporated


PI6CG33202C 製品詳細

Features
- 3.3V Supply Voltage
- Crystal/CMOS input: 25 MHz
- 2 Differential low power HCSL outputs with on-chip
termination
- Default ZOUT = 85Ω
- Individual output enable
- Reference CMOS output
- Programmable slew rate and output amplitude for each output
- Differential outputs blocked until PLL is locked
- Selectable 0%, -0.25% or -0.5% spread on differential outputs
- Strapping pins or SMBus for configuration
- Differential Output-To-Output Skew <50ps
- Very-Low Jitter Outputs
- Differential Cycle-To-Cycle Jitter <50ps
- PCIe Gen1/Gen2/Gen3/Gen4/Gen5 Compliant
- CMOS REFOUT Phase Jitter
• < 0.3ps RMS, SSC off
• <1.5ps RMS, SSC on
- Totally Lead-Free & Fully RoHS Compliant (Notes 1 & 2)
- Halogen and Antimony Free. “Green” Device (Note 3)
- For automotive applications requiring specific change control




同様の部品番号 - PI6CG33202C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Diodes Incorporated
PI6CG33202 DIODES-PI6CG33202 Datasheet
796Kb / 2P
19-Output PCIe 5.0 Clock Generator for Server and Data-Center Applications
More results


同様の説明 - PI6CG33202C

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
9FGL02 IDT-9FGL02_16 Datasheet
370Kb / 19P
2-output 3.3V PCIe Clock Generator
9FGV0231 IDT-9FGV0231_16 Datasheet
224Kb / 15P
2-OUTPUT VERY LOW POWER PCIE GEN1-2-3 CLOCK GENERATOR
9FGV0241 IDT-9FGV0241_16 Datasheet
230Kb / 15P
2-OUTPUT VERY LOW POWER PCIE GEN1/2/3 CLOCK GENERATOR
logo
Diodes Incorporated
PI6CG33402C DIODES-PI6CG33402C Datasheet
1Mb / 24P
3.3V Very-Low Power 4-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-chip Termination
January 2020
PI6CG15401 DIODES-PI6CG15401 Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
Ultra Low Power 4-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-chip Termination
Rev 3 - 2 January 2022
PI6CG18200 DIODES-PI6CG18200 Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
Very Low Power 2-Output PCIe Clock Generator
Rev 5 - 2 July 2020
PI6CG33201C DIODES-PI6CG33201C Datasheet
1Mb / 24P
3.3V Very Low Power 2-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-chip Termination
Rev 3 - 2 January 2020
PI6CG33401C DIODES-PI6CG33401C Datasheet
1Mb / 24P
3.3V Very-Low-Power 4-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-Chip Termination
Rev 3 - 2 January 2020
PI6CG33801C DIODES-PI6CG33801C Datasheet
1Mb / 24P
3.3V Very Low Power 8-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-chip Termination
Rev 3 - 2 January 2020
PI6CG33802C DIODES-PI6CG33802C Datasheet
1Mb / 24P
3.3V Very Low Power 8-Output PCIe Clock Generator With On-Chip Termination
January 2020
More results




Diodes Incorporated について


Diodes Incorporatedは、幅広いディスクリート、アナログ、および混合シグナル半導体と完全なパワーソリューションを設計、製造、および供給する公開企業です。
同社は1964年に設立され、テキサス州プラノに本社を置いています。
北米、ヨーロッパ、アジアの販売、サポート、デザインセンターで世界的に運営されています。
Diodes Incorporatedは、自動車、通信、コンピューティング、消費者、産業など、さまざまな業界にサービスを提供しています。
同社は、ダイオード、整流器、トランジスタ、電圧レギュレーター、MOSFET、LEDドライバー、保護装置など、幅広い製品を提供しています。
同社の使命は、顧客に高品質で高解放性製品と優れた顧客サービスを提供することです。
イノベーションと顧客満足度に焦点を当てたDiodes Incorporatedは、電力管理ソリューションの大手プロバイダーになることに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com