データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PI5USB2546JZHDEX データシート (PDF) - Diodes Incorporated

PI5USB2546JZHDEX Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated
部品番号 PI5USB2546JZHDEX
ダウンロード  PI5USB2546JZHDEX ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   1394.79 Kbytes
ページ   31 Pages
メーカー  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
ホームページ  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
部品情報 USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch

PI5USB2546JZHDEX Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PI5USB2546JZHDEX Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated

部品番号 PI5USB2546JZHDEX
ダウンロード  PI5USB2546JZHDEX Click to download

ファイルサイズ   1394.79 Kbytes
ページ   31 Pages
メーカー  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
ホームページ  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
部品情報 USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch

PI5USB2546JZHDEX データシート (HTML) - Diodes Incorporated


PI5USB2546JZHDEX 製品詳細

Features
- Supports CDP/DCP Modes per USB Battery Charging
Specification 1.2
- Supports Shorted Mode per Chinese Telecommunication
Industry Standard YD/T1591-2009
- Supports non-BC1.2 Charging Modes by Automatic
Selection
- Divider-1A mode
- Divider-2A mode
- DCP-1.2V mode
- Supports Sleep-Mode Charging and Mouse/Keyboard
Wake up
- Load Detection for Power Supply Control in S4/S5
Charging and Port Power Management in all Charge
Modes
- Compatible with USB 2.0/3.0 Power Switch Requirements
- Integrated 73-mΩ (Typ.) High-Side MOSFET
- Adjustable Current-Limit up to 3A(Typ.)
- Operating Range:4.5V to 5.5V
- Max Device Current
- 2μA at Device Disabled
- 270μA at Device Enabled
- Totally Lead-Free & Fully RoHS Compliant (Notes 1 & 2)
- Halogen- and Antimony-Free. “Green” Device (Note 3)
- For automotive applications requiring specific change
control (i.e. parts qualified to AEC-Q100/101/200, PPAP
capable, and manufactured in IATF 16949 certified
facilities), please contact us or your local Diodes
representative.
https://www.diodes.com/quality/product-definitions/
- Device Package:
- 16-pin, ZHD (UQFN)
- 16-pin, ZH (TQFN)
- UL Listed and CB File No. US-24707-M2-UL

Applications
- USB Ports (Host and Hubs)
- Notebook and Desktop PCs
- Universal Wall Charging Adapters




同様の部品番号 - PI5USB2546JZHDEX

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Diodes Incorporated
PI5USB2546 DIODES-PI5USB2546 Datasheet
877Kb / 31P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
1/18/2017
PI5USB2546A DIODES-PI5USB2546A Datasheet
1Mb / 30P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
July 2018 Rev 1-2
PI5USB2546AQ DIODES-PI5USB2546AQ Datasheet
1Mb / 30P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
July 2018
PI5USB2546AQZHEX DIODES-PI5USB2546AQZHEX Datasheet
1Mb / 30P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
July 2018
logo
Pericom Semiconductor C...
PI5USB2546AZHEX PERICOM-PI5USB2546AZHEX Datasheet
905Kb / 31P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
More results


同様の説明 - PI5USB2546JZHDEX

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Texas Instruments
TPS2543 TI1-TPS2543 Datasheet
1Mb / 34P
USB Charging Port Controller and Power Switch with Load Detection
TPS2546 TI-TPS2546 Datasheet
1Mb / 40P
USB Charging Port Controller and Power Switch with Load Detection
TPS2543-Q1 TI1-TPS2543-Q1 Datasheet
1Mb / 41P
USB Charging Port Controller and Power Switch with Load Detection
logo
Pericom Semiconductor C...
PI5USB2544A PERICOM-PI5USB2544A Datasheet
905Kb / 31P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
PI5USB2549 PERICOM-PI5USB2549 Datasheet
334Kb / 13P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
logo
Texas Instruments
TPS2546-Q1 TI1-TPS2546-Q1 Datasheet
1Mb / 43P
USB-Charging Port Controller and Power Switch With Load Detection
logo
Diodes Incorporated
PI5USB2546AQ DIODES-PI5USB2546AQ Datasheet
1Mb / 30P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
July 2018
PI5USB2546Q DIODES-PI5USB2546Q Datasheet
1Mb / 29P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
09/24/15
PI5USB2546 DIODES-PI5USB2546 Datasheet
877Kb / 31P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
1/18/2017
PI5USB2546A DIODES-PI5USB2546A Datasheet
1Mb / 30P
USB Charging Port Controller and Load Detection Power Switch
July 2018 Rev 1-2
More results




Diodes Incorporated について


Diodes Incorporatedは、幅広いディスクリート、アナログ、および混合シグナル半導体と完全なパワーソリューションを設計、製造、および供給する公開企業です。
同社は1964年に設立され、テキサス州プラノに本社を置いています。
北米、ヨーロッパ、アジアの販売、サポート、デザインセンターで世界的に運営されています。
Diodes Incorporatedは、自動車、通信、コンピューティング、消費者、産業など、さまざまな業界にサービスを提供しています。
同社は、ダイオード、整流器、トランジスタ、電圧レギュレーター、MOSFET、LEDドライバー、保護装置など、幅広い製品を提供しています。
同社の使命は、顧客に高品質で高解放性製品と優れた顧客サービスを提供することです。
イノベーションと顧客満足度に焦点を当てたDiodes Incorporatedは、電力管理ソリューションの大手プロバイダーになることに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com