データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

ZSPM4012BA1W15 データシート (PDF) - Renesas Technology Corp

ZSPM4012BA1W15 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp
部品番号 ZSPM4012BA1W15
ダウンロード  ZSPM4012BA1W15 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   832.46 Kbytes
ページ   22 Pages
メーカー  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
ホームページ  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
部品情報 High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter

ZSPM4012BA1W15 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
ZSPM4012BA1W15 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp

部品番号 ZSPM4012BA1W15
ダウンロード  ZSPM4012BA1W15 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   832.46 Kbytes
ページ   22 Pages
メーカー  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
ホームページ  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
部品情報 High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter

ZSPM4012BA1W15 データシート (HTML) - Renesas Technology Corp


ZSPM4012BA1W15 製品詳細

Features
•Output voltage options (depends on order code):
Fixed output voltages: 1.5V, 1.8V, 2.5V,3.3V, or 5V with +/- 2% output tolerance
Adjustable output voltage range: 0.9V to5.5V with +/- 1.5% reference
•Wide input voltage range: 4.5V to 24V
•1MHz +/- 10% fixed switching frequency
•2A continuous output current
•High efficiency – up to 95%
•Current mode PWM control with pulse-frequency modulation (PFM) mode for improved light load efficiency
•Voltage supervisor for VOUT reported at the PGpin
•Input supply under voltage lockout
•Soft start for controlled startup with noovershoot
•Full protection for over-current, over-temperature, and VOUT over-voltage
•Less than 10μA in Disabled Mode
•Low external component count




同様の部品番号 - ZSPM4012BA1W15

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
ZSPM4012BA1W15 ETC2-ZSPM4012BA1W15 Datasheet
1Mb / 23P
High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
ZSPM4012BA1W15 IDT-ZSPM4012BA1W15 Datasheet
658Kb / 21P
High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter
More results


同様の説明 - ZSPM4012BA1W15

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
BCD Semiconductor Manuf...
AP3408 BCDSEMI-AP3408 Datasheet
385Kb / 12P
2A, 4MHz High Efficiency Synchronous Buck Converter
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
TS33002 ETC2-TS33002 Datasheet
1Mb / 12P
High Efficiency Synchronous 1A/2A DC/DC Buck Converter, 5Mhz
ZSPM4012B ETC2-ZSPM4012B Datasheet
1Mb / 23P
High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
ZSPM4012B IDT-ZSPM4012B Datasheet
658Kb / 21P
High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AP3409 DIODES-AP3409 Datasheet
486Kb / 11P
HIGH EFFICIENCY SYNCHRONOUS BUCK CONVERTER
Rev 2
logo
uPI Group Inc.
UP1723 UPI-UP1723 Datasheet
268Kb / 16P
2A, 18V, High-Efficiency Synchronous-Rectified Buck Converter
UP1724 UPI-UP1724 Datasheet
234Kb / 13P
2A, 18V, High-Efficiency Synchronous-Rectified Buck Converter
logo
Semtech Corporation
TS30041Q SEMTECH-TS30041Q Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
High Efficiency 1A/2A Current-Mode Synchronous Buck Converter, 2.2MHz
logo
Monolithic Power System...
MP4572 MPS-MP4572 Datasheet
2Mb / 32P
High-Efficiency, 2A, 60V, Fully Integrated Synchronous Buck Converter
3/9/2020
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
ZSPM4012 RENESAS-ZSPM4012 Datasheet
694Kb / 21P
High Efficiency 2A Synchronous Buck Converter
April 15, 2016
More results




Renesas Technology Corp について


Renesas Technology Corpは、自動車、産業、消費者市場のさまざまなアプリケーションに幅広いマイクロコントローラー、システムオンチップ、アナログおよび電源デバイスを提供する日本の半導体会社です。
同社は2010年にNEC Electronics CorporationとRenesas Technology Corporationの合併を通じて設立されました。
Renesasは、世界最大のマイクロコントローラーサプライヤーの1つであり、モノのインターネット(IoT)、人工知能(AI)、自動車エレクトロニクスなどの分野での高度な技術の開発に関する専門知識で知られています。
同社は20か国以上で事業を展開しており、その製品は幅広いアプリケーションで使用されています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com