データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

SN75ALS192 データシート (PDF) - Texas Instruments

Click here to check the latest version.
SN75ALS192 Datasheet PDF - Texas Instruments
部品番号 SN75ALS192
ダウンロード  SN75ALS192 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   713.46 Kbytes
ページ   23 Pages
メーカー  TI [Texas Instruments]
ホームページ  http://www.ti.com
Logo TI - Texas Instruments
部品情報 QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER

SN75ALS192 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
SN75ALS192 Datasheet PDF - Texas Instruments

部品番号 SN75ALS192
ダウンロード  SN75ALS192 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   713.46 Kbytes
ページ   23 Pages
メーカー  TI [Texas Instruments]
ホームページ  http://www.ti.com
Logo TI - Texas Instruments
部品情報 QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER

SN75ALS192 データシート (HTML) - Texas Instruments


SN75ALS192 製品詳細

* Meets or Exceeds the Requirements of
ANSI Standard EIA/TIA-422-B and ITU
Recommendation V.11
* Designed to Operate up to 20 Mbaud
* 3-State TTL Compatible
* Single 5-V Supply Operation
* High Output Impedance in Power-Off
Condition
* Complementary Output-Enable Inputs
* Improved Replacement for the AM26LS31

description
The four differential line drivers are designed for data transmission over twisted-pair or parallel-wire
transmission lines. They meet the requirements of ANSI Standard EIA/TIA-422-B and ITU
Recommendations V.11 and are compatible with 3-state TTL circuits. Advanced low-power Schottky
technology provides high speed without the usual power penalties. Standby supply current is typically only
26 mA, while typical propagation delay time is less than 10 ns.
High-impedance inputs maintain low input currents, less than 1 mA for a high level and less than 100 mA for a
low level. Complementary output-enable inputs (G and G) allow these devices to be enabled at either a high
input level or low input level. The SN75ALS192 is capable of data rates in excess of 20 Mbit/s and is designed
to operate with the SN75ALS193 quadruple line receiver.
The SN75ALS192 is characterized for operation from 0°C to 70°C.




同様の部品番号 - SN75ALS192

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Texas Instruments
SN75ALS192 TI-SN75ALS192 Datasheet
156Kb / 11P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
SN75ALS192 TI1-SN75ALS192 Datasheet
941Kb / 19P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
SN75ALS192D TI-SN75ALS192D Datasheet
156Kb / 11P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
SN75ALS192D TI1-SN75ALS192D Datasheet
941Kb / 19P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
SN75ALS192DE4 TI1-SN75ALS192DE4 Datasheet
941Kb / 19P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
More results


同様の説明 - SN75ALS192

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Texas Instruments
SN75174 TI-SN75174 Datasheet
139Kb / 9P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
SN75ALS172A TI-SN75ALS172A Datasheet
109Kb / 7P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
SN75ALS192 TI-SN75ALS192 Datasheet
156Kb / 11P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
MC3487 TI-MC3487_06 Datasheet
392Kb / 12P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
AM26C31 TI-AM26C31_08 Datasheet
633Kb / 20P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
AM26C31 TI-AM26C31_10 Datasheet
620Kb / 21P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
AM26C31-EP TI1-AM26C31-EP Datasheet
178Kb / 11P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
5962-7802301Q2A TI-5962-7802301Q2A Datasheet
1Mb / 22P
QUADRUPLE DIFFERENTIAL LINE DRIVER
AM26LS31 TI1-AM26LS31_16 Datasheet
1Mb / 28P
Quadruple Differential Line Driver
SN75ALS174A TI1-SN75ALS174A_18 Datasheet
1Mb / 19P
Quadruple Differential Line Driver
More results




Texas Instruments について


Texas Instruments(TI)は、半導体およびコンピューターテクノロジー製品を設計および製造する公開企業です。

1930年に設立され、テキサス州ダラスに本社を置いています。

TIは、アナログおよびデジタル信号処理(DSP)統合回路の生産におけるグローバルリーダーであり、組み込みプロセッサやその他のマイクロコントローラー製品です。

同社は、自動車、通信、コンピューティング、産業、家電など、さまざまな業界の顧客にサービスを提供しています。

TIの製品ポートフォリオには、データコンバーター、アンプ、コンパレータ、電源管理IC、マイクロコントローラー、センサー、ワイヤレス接続ソリューションなどが含まれます。

TIはイノベーションと顧客満足度に取り組んでおり、高品質で信頼できる製品を顧客に提供した長い歴史があります。

持続可能性とエネルギー効率に焦点を当てたTIは、そのテクノロジーと製品を通じて世界にプラスの影響を与えることに専念しています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com