データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

1N5811US データシート (PDF) - Microsemi Corporation

1N5811US Datasheet PDF - Microsemi Corporation
部品番号 1N5811US
ダウンロード  1N5811US ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   399.72 Kbytes
ページ   3 Pages
メーカー  MICROSEMI [Microsemi Corporation]
ホームページ  http://www.microsemi.com
Logo MICROSEMI - Microsemi Corporation
部品情報 SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY- SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS

1N5811US Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
1N5811US Datasheet PDF - Microsemi Corporation

部品番号 1N5811US
ダウンロード  1N5811US Click to download

ファイルサイズ   399.72 Kbytes
ページ   3 Pages
メーカー  MICROSEMI [Microsemi Corporation]
ホームページ  http://www.microsemi.com
Logo MICROSEMI - Microsemi Corporation
部品情報 SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY- SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS

1N5811US データシート (HTML) - Microsemi Corporation


1N5811US 製品詳細

DESCRIPTION
This “Ultrafast Recovery” rectifier diode series is military qualified to MIL-PRF-19500/477 and is ideal for high-reliability applications where a failure cannot be tolerated. These industryrecognized 6.0 Amp rated rectifiers for working peak reverse voltages from 50 to 150 volts are hermetically sealed with voidless-glass construction using an internal “Category I” metallurgical bond. These devices are available in both leaded and surface mount MELF package configurations. Microsemi also offers numerous other rectifier products to meet higher and lower current ratings with various recovery time speed requirements including standard, fast and ultrafast device types in both through-hole and surface mount packages.

FEATURES
► Popular JEDEC registered 1N5807, 1N5809, 1N5811
► Voidless hermetically sealed glass package
► Extremely robust construction
► Internal “Category I” Metallurgical bonds
► JAN, JANTX, JANTXV, and JANS available per MIL-PRF-19500/477
► Surface mount versions available in a square end-cap MELF
   configuration with “US” suffix
  
APPLICATIONS / BENEFITS
► Ultrafast recovery 6 Amp rectifier series 50 to 150V
► Military Space and other high-reliability applications
► Switching power supplies or other applications requiring
   extremely fast switching & low forward loss
► High forward surge current capability
► Low thermal resistance
► Controlled avalanche with peak reverse power capability
► Inherently radiation hard as described in Microsemi MicroNote 050




同様の部品番号 - 1N5811US

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Sensitron
1N5811US SENSITRON-1N5811US Datasheet
42Kb / 2P
HIGH EFFICIENTCY AXIAL LEAD RECTIFIERS
logo
Semtech Corporation
1N5811US SEMTECH-1N5811US Datasheet
110Kb / 2P
Superfast Recovery Diodes Surface Mount (US)
logo
Microsemi Corporation
1N5811US MICROSEMI-1N5811US Datasheet
166Kb / 3P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY-SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
logo
EIC discrete Semiconduc...
1N5811US EIC-1N5811US Datasheet
100Kb / 2P
ULTRAFAST RECOVERY RECTIFIER DIODES
logo
Sensitron
1N5811US SENSITRON-1N5811US Datasheet
43Kb / 3P
HERMETIC AXIAL / MELF HIGH EFFICIENCY RECTIFIER
More results


同様の説明 - 1N5811US

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Microsemi Corporation
1N5802US MICROSEMI-1N5802US Datasheet
112Kb / 2P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY- SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N6626US MICROSEMI-1N6626US Datasheet
363Kb / 4P
VOIDLESS-HERMETICALLY-SEALED SURFACE MOUNT ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N5186US MICROSEMI-1N5186US Datasheet
270Kb / 2P
VOIDLESS-HERMETICALLY SEALED SURFACE MOUNT FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N6073US MICROSEMI-1N6073US Datasheet
126Kb / 3P
VOIDLESS HERMETICALLY SEALED SURFACE MOUNT ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS POWER RECTIFIERS
1N5615US MICROSEMI-1N5615US Datasheet
175Kb / 3P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY SEALED FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N6626US MICROSEMI-1N6626US_09 Datasheet
262Kb / 4P
VOIDLESS-HERMETICALLY-SEALED SURFACE MOUNT ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N5802US MICROSEMI-1N5802US_09 Datasheet
132Kb / 2P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY-SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N5807US MICROSEMI-1N5807US_09 Datasheet
166Kb / 3P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY-SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N5615US MICROSEMI-1N5615US_09 Datasheet
155Kb / 3P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY SEALED FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
1N5807CBUS MICROSEMI-1N5807CBUS Datasheet
166Kb / 3P
SURFACE MOUNT VOIDLESSHERMETICALLY-SEALED ULTRA FAST RECOVERY GLASS RECTIFIERS
More results




Microsemi Corporation について


Microsemi Corporationは、半導体およびシステムソリューションの設計と製造に特化したアメリカの会社でした。
同社は1960年に設立され、カリフォルニア州アリソビエホに本社を置いていました。
Microsemiは、アナログおよび混合シグナル統合回路、フィールドプログラム可能なゲートアレイ(FPGA)、電力管理および制御製品、およびその他の半導体溶液など、幅広い製品を提供しました。
同社の製品は、防衛とセキュリティ、航空宇宙と航空、産業、通信などのさまざまなアプリケーションで使用されていました。
Microsemiは、半導体テクノロジーの専門知識と、高品質で信頼できる製品を顧客に提供する能力で知られていました。
2018年、Microsemiは、マイクロコントローラー、混合シグナル、アナログ、およびセキュリティ製品の大手プロバイダーであるMicrochip Technologyに買収されました。
Microsemiブランドはもはや使用されていませんが、そのテクノロジーと製品はMicrochipのポートフォリオの一部であり続けています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com