データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

ISL22326 データシート (PDF) - Intersil Corporation

ISL22326 Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation
部品番号 ISL22326
ダウンロード  ISL22326 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   487.89 Kbytes
ページ   13 Pages
メーカー  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
ホームページ  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
部品情報 Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers

ISL22326 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
ISL22326 Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation

部品番号 ISL22326
ダウンロード  ISL22326 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   487.89 Kbytes
ページ   13 Pages
メーカー  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
ホームページ  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
部品情報 Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers

ISL22326 データシート (HTML) - Intersil Corporation


ISL22326 製品詳細

Low Noise, Low Power, I2C™ Bus, 128 Taps

The ISL22326 integrates two digitally controlled potentiometers (XDCP) and non-volatile memory on a monolithic CMOS integrated circuit.
The digitally controlled potentiometers are implemented with a combination of resistor elements and CMOS switches. The position of the wipers are controlled by the user through the I2C bus interface. Each potentiometer has an associated volatile Wiper Register (WR) and a non-volatile Initial Value Register (IVR) that can be directly written to and read by the user. The contents of the WR controls the position of the wiper. At power-up the device recalls the contents of the two DCP’s IVR to the corresponding WRs.

Features
• Two potentiometers in one package
• 128 resistor taps
• I2C serial interface
    - Three address pins, up to eight devices/bus
• Non-volatile storage of wiper position
• Wiper resistance: 70Ω typical @ VCC = 3.3V
• Shutdown mode
• Shutdown current 5µA max
• Power supply: 2.7V to 5.5V
• 50kΩor 10kΩ total resistance
• High reliability
    - Endurance: 1,000,000 data changes per bit per register
    - Register data retention: 50 years @ T < +55°C
• 14 Ld TSSOP or 16 Ld QFN package
• Pb-free (RoHS compliant)




同様の部品番号 - ISL22326

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Intersil Corporation
ISL22326 INTERSIL-ISL22326 Datasheet
1Mb / 8P
DIGITAL POTENTIOMETERS
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
ISL22326 RENESAS-ISL22326 Datasheet
972Kb / 17P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers (XDCP?? Low Noise, Low Power, I2C??Bus, 128 Taps
logo
Intersil Corporation
ISL22326 INTERSIL-ISL22326 Datasheet
612Kb / 17P
Low Noise, Low Power, I2C™ Bus, 128 Taps
September 9, 2015
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
ISL22326 RENESAS-ISL22326 Datasheet
913Kb / 21P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers (XDCP™) Low Noise, Low Power, I2C Bus, 128 Taps
Rev.4.00 Sep 16, 2024
logo
Intersil Corporation
ISL22326UFR16Z INTERSIL-ISL22326UFR16Z Datasheet
612Kb / 17P
Low Noise, Low Power, I2C™ Bus, 128 Taps
September 9, 2015
More results


同様の説明 - ISL22326

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Xicor Inc.
X9269 XICOR-X9269 Datasheet
422Kb / 25P
Dual Digitally-Controlled Potentiometers
logo
Intersil Corporation
X93254 INTERSIL-X93254 Datasheet
208Kb / 10P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers
March 1, 2005
X93255 INTERSIL-X93255 Datasheet
183Kb / 8P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers
March 4, 2005
X9260 INTERSIL-X9260_06 Datasheet
338Kb / 23P
Dual Digitally-Controlled Potentiometers
August 29, 2006
X9261 INTERSIL-X9261_06 Datasheet
362Kb / 20P
Dual Digitally-Controlled Potentiometers
October 12, 2006
X9268 INTERSIL-X9268_06 Datasheet
320Kb / 22P
Dual Digitally-Controlled Potentiometers
August 29, 2006
X9269 INTERSIL-X9269_07 Datasheet
346Kb / 24P
Dual Digitally-Controlled Potentiometers
April 17, 2007
X93256 INTERSIL-X93256_06 Datasheet
333Kb / 9P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers
March 24, 2006
X9418 INTERSIL-X9418_06 Datasheet
340Kb / 20P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers
October 12, 2006
X93256UV14I-2.7 INTERSIL-X93256UV14I-2.7 Datasheet
186Kb / 7P
Dual Digitally Controlled Potentiometers
February 1, 2008
More results




Intersil Corporation について


Intersil Corporationは、高性能アナログと混合シグナル統合回路の設計と製造に特化したアメリカの半導体会社でした。
同社は1967年に設立され、電力管理、データ変換、無線頻度(RF)テクノロジーの専門知識で知られています。
Intersilの製品は、家電、産業、通信、航空宇宙と防衛などの幅広いアプリケーションで使用されていました。
2016年、Intersilは日本の半導体会社であるRenesas Electronics Corporationに買収されました。
Intersilのブランドとテクノロジーは、Renesasの製品ポートフォリオの一部として開発および販売され続けています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com