データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

PCK2020DL データシート (PDF) - NXP Semiconductors

PCK2020DL Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors
部品番号 PCK2020DL
ダウンロード  PCK2020DL ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   110.48 Kbytes
ページ   16 Pages
メーカー  PHILIPS [NXP Semiconductors]
ホームページ  http://www.nxp.com
Logo PHILIPS - NXP Semiconductors
部品情報 CK00 100/133MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator

PCK2020DL Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
PCK2020DL Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors

部品番号 PCK2020DL
ダウンロード  PCK2020DL Click to download

ファイルサイズ   110.48 Kbytes
ページ   16 Pages
メーカー  PHILIPS [NXP Semiconductors]
ホームページ  http://www.nxp.com
Logo PHILIPS - NXP Semiconductors
部品情報 CK00 100/133MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator

PCK2020DL データシート (HTML) - NXP Semiconductors


PCK2020DL 製品詳細

DESCRIPTION
The PCK2020 is a clock synthesizer/driver for a Pentium III and other similar processors.
The PCK2020 has four differential pair CPU current source outputs, two Mref clock outputs running at 1/2 the CPU clock frequency depending on the state of SEL133/100 pin and four 3V66 clocks running at 66 MHz. There are ten PCI clock outputs running at 33 MHz and two 48 MHz clocks. Finally, there are two 3.3 V reference clocks at 14.318 MHz. All clock outputs meet Intel’s drive strength, rise/fall times, jitter, accuracy, and skew requirements.
The part possesses a dedicated power-down input pin for power management control. This input is synchronized on-chip and ensures glitch-free output transitions.

FEATURES
• 3.3 V operation
• Four differential CPU clock pairs
• Ten PCI clocks at 3.3 V
• Four 66 MHz clocks at 3.3 V
• Two 48 MHz clocks at 3.3 V
• Two 14.318 MHz reference clocks
• 100 or 133 MHz operation
• Power management control pins
• CPU clock skew less than 200 ps cycle-to-cycle
• CPU clock skew less than 150 ps pin-to-pin
• 1.5 ns to 3.5 ns delay on PCI pins
• Spread Spectrum capability




同様の部品番号 - PCK2020DL

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
NXP Semiconductors
PCK2021 PHILIPS-PCK2021 Datasheet
108Kb / 15P
CK00 100/133 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2001 Oct 11
PCK2021DGG PHILIPS-PCK2021DGG Datasheet
108Kb / 15P
CK00 100/133 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2001 Oct 11
PCK2021DL PHILIPS-PCK2021DL Datasheet
108Kb / 15P
CK00 100/133 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2001 Oct 11
PCK2022R PHILIPS-PCK2022R Datasheet
102Kb / 14P
CK00 100/133 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2000 Nov 13
PCK2022RA PHILIPS-PCK2022RA Datasheet
100Kb / 14P
CK00 (100/133 MHz) spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2003 Jul 31
More results


同様の説明 - PCK2020DL

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
NXP Semiconductors
PCK2010 PHILIPS-PCK2010 Datasheet
113Kb / 16P
CK98 100/133MHz Spread Spectrum System Clock Generator
1999 Mar 01
PCK2010R PHILIPS-PCK2010R Datasheet
102Kb / 18P
CK98R 100/133MHz RCC spread spectrum system clock generator
1999 Oct 19
PCK2010RA PHILIPS-PCK2010RA Datasheet
108Kb / 16P
CK98R 100/133MHz RCC spread spectrum system clock generator
2001 Apr 02
PCK2014A PHILIPS-PCK2014A Datasheet
105Kb / 16P
CK98 100/133 MHz spread spectrum system clock generator
2001 Apr 02
PCK2021 PHILIPS-PCK2021 Datasheet
108Kb / 15P
CK00 100/133 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2001 Oct 11
PCK2022R PHILIPS-PCK2022R Datasheet
102Kb / 14P
CK00 100/133 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2000 Nov 13
PCK2023 PHILIPS-PCK2023 Datasheet
177Kb / 30P
CK408 66/100/133/200 MHz spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2001 Sep 07
PCK2022RA PHILIPS-PCK2022RA Datasheet
100Kb / 14P
CK00 (100/133 MHz) spread spectrum differential system clock generator
2003 Jul 31
logo
Fairchild Semiconductor
RC7106 FAIRCHILD-RC7106 Datasheet
815Kb / 16P
133MHz Spread Spectrum Clock for Motherboards
logo
fujitsu semiconductor
MB88151A FUJITSU-MB88151A Datasheet
342Kb / 22P
Spread Spectrum Clock Generator
More results




NXP Semiconductors について


NXP Semiconductorsは、自動車、産業、通信、消費者市場など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けの幅広い半導体および統合サーキットを設計、開発、製造する公開された多国籍企業です。
同社は2006年に設立され、オランダのアインドホーフェンに本社を置いています。
NXPは、マイクロコントローラー、マイクロプロセッサ、セキュア認証IC、電源管理ICS、RFおよびマイクロ波コンポーネント、センサーソリューションなど、製品の幅広いポートフォリオを提供します。
同社の製品は、エネルギー効率が高く、安全で、信頼性が高いように設計されており、自動車システム、産業用自動化と制御、スマートホームと建物、接続されたデバイスなど、さまざまなアプリケーションで使用されています。
NXPはイノベーションと顧客満足度に専念しており、ニーズを満たすために顧客に最適な半導体ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com