データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

72CPQ030PBF データシート (PDF) - International Rectifier

72CPQ030PBF Datasheet PDF - International Rectifier
部品番号 72CPQ030PBF
ダウンロード  72CPQ030PBF ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   206.74 Kbytes
ページ   6 Pages
メーカー  IRF [International Rectifier]
ホームページ  http://www.irf.com
Logo IRF - International Rectifier
部品情報 SCHOTTKY RECTIFIER 70 Amp

72CPQ030PBF Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
72CPQ030PBF Datasheet PDF - International Rectifier

部品番号 72CPQ030PBF
ダウンロード  72CPQ030PBF Click to download

ファイルサイズ   206.74 Kbytes
ページ   6 Pages
メーカー  IRF [International Rectifier]
ホームページ  http://www.irf.com
Logo IRF - International Rectifier
部品情報 SCHOTTKY RECTIFIER 70 Amp

72CPQ030PBF データシート (HTML) - International Rectifier


72CPQ030PBF 製品詳細

Description/ Features
The 72CPQ030PbF center tap Schottky rectifier series has been optimized for low reverse leakage at high temperature. The proprietary barrier technology allows for reliable operation up to 150° C junction temperature. Typical applications are in switching power supplies, converters, free-wheeling diodes, and reverse battery protection.

• 150° C TJ operation
• Center tap TO-247 package
• High purity, high temperature epoxy encapsulation for enhanced mechanical strength and moisture resistance
• Low forward voltage drop
• High frequency operation
• Guard ring for enhanced ruggedness and long term reliability
• Lead-Free ("PbF" suffix)




同様の部品番号 - 72CPQ030PBF

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Vishay Siliconix
72CPQ030PBF VISHAY-72CPQ030PBF Datasheet
132Kb / 6P
Schottky Rectifier, 2 x 35 A
13-Aug-08
72CPQ030PBF VISHAY-72CPQ030PBF Datasheet
183Kb / 7P
Schottky Rectifier, 2 x 35 A
31-Aug-11
72CPQ030PBF VISHAY-72CPQ030PBF_12 Datasheet
183Kb / 7P
Schottky Rectifier, 2 x 35 A
31-Aug-11
More results


同様の説明 - 72CPQ030PBF

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Micro Commercial Compon...
FST7120SM MCC-FST7120SM Datasheet
125Kb / 3P
70 Amp Rectifier 20 to 100 Volts Schottky Barrier
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
VSK7080 ETC-VSK7080 Datasheet
114Kb / 2P
70 Amp HV Schottky Rectifier
logo
Solid States Devices, I...
SED70KB30 SSDI-SED70KB30 Datasheet
46Kb / 2P
70 AMP 30 VOLTS LOW VF SCHOTTKY RECTIFIER
logo
International Rectifier
12CWQ06FNPBF IRF-12CWQ06FNPBF Datasheet
196Kb / 8P
SCHOTTKY RECTIFIER 12 Amp
MBR2535CTPBF IRF-MBR2535CTPBF Datasheet
169Kb / 6P
SCHOTTKY RECTIFIER 30 Amp
logo
Micro Commercial Compon...
BAS70LP MCC-BAS70LP Datasheet
340Kb / 2P
70 mA Schottky Rectifier 70 Volts
MBR870 MCC-MBR870 Datasheet
110Kb / 3P
8 Amp Schottky Rectifier 70-100 Volts
logo
SHENZHEN YONGERJIA INDU...
SK22 WINNERJOIN-SK22 Datasheet
233Kb / 3P
Amp Schottky Rectifier
logo
Micro Commercial Compon...
MBR870 MCC-MBR870_13 Datasheet
187Kb / 3P
8 Amp Schottky Rectifier 70-100 Volts
BAS70LP MCC-BAS70LP_13 Datasheet
459Kb / 2P
70 mA Schottky Rectifier 70 Volts
More results




International Rectifier について


International Rectifier(IR)は、電力管理と電力制御半導体の設計と製造に特化したアメリカの企業でした。
同社は1947年に設立され、カリフォルニア州エルセグンドに本社を置いていました。
IRは、Power Management ICS、Power MOSFET、IGBT、その他の電力制御製品など、幅広い製品を提供しました。
同社の製品は、コンピューティング、通信、産業用自動化などのさまざまなアプリケーションで使用されていました。
IRは、電力管理および制御技術の専門知識と、高品質で信頼できる製品を顧客に提供する能力で知られていました。
2014年、IRは、電力管理および制御製品およびその他の半導体ソリューションの大手プロバイダーであるInfineon Technologiesに買収されました。
International Rectifierブランドはもはや使用されていませんが、そのテクノロジーと製品は引き続きInfineonのポートフォリオの一部です。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com