データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

FDN340P データシート (PDF) - ON Semiconductor

FDN340P Datasheet PDF - ON Semiconductor
部品番号 FDN340P
ダウンロード  FDN340P ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   312.81 Kbytes
ページ   7 Pages
メーカー  ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor]
ホームページ  http://www.onsemi.com
Logo ONSEMI - ON Semiconductor
部品情報 Single P-Channel, Logic Level, PowerTrench® MOSFET

FDN340P Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
FDN340P Datasheet PDF - ON Semiconductor

部品番号 FDN340P
ダウンロード  FDN340P Click to download

ファイルサイズ   312.81 Kbytes
ページ   7 Pages
メーカー  ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor]
ホームページ  http://www.onsemi.com
Logo ONSEMI - ON Semiconductor
部品情報 Single P-Channel, Logic Level, PowerTrench® MOSFET

FDN340P データシート (HTML) - ON Semiconductor


FDN340P 製品詳細

General Description
This P-Channel Logic Level MOSFET is produced using Fairchild Semiconductor advanced Power Trench process that has been especially tailored to minimize the on-state resistance and yet maintain low gate charge for superior switching performance.
These devices are well suited for portable electronics applications:load switching and power management, battery charging circuits, and DC/DC conversion.

Features
· –2A, 20 V RDS(ON) = 70 mW @ VGS = –4.5 V RDS(ON) = 110 mW @ VGS = –2.5 V
· Low gate charge (7.2 nC typical).
· Highperformance trench technology for extremely low RDS(ON) .
· High power version of industry Standard SOT-23 package. Identical pin-out to SOT-23 with 30% higher power handling capability.




同様の部品番号 - FDN340P

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Fairchild Semiconductor
FDN340P FAIRCHILD-FDN340P Datasheet
273Kb / 8P
Single P-Channel, Logic Level, PowerTrench MOSFET
FDN340P FAIRCHILD-FDN340P Datasheet
211Kb / 5P
Single P-Channel, Logic Level, PowerTrench짰MOSFET
logo
Guangdong Youtai Semico...
FDN340P UMW-FDN340P Datasheet
406Kb / 3P
SOT-23 Plastic-Encapsulate MOSFETS
logo
EVER SEMICONDUCTOR CO.,...
FDN340P EVVOSEMI-FDN340P Datasheet
351Kb / 3P
SOT-23 Plastic-Encapsulate MOSFETS
Rev:2023A2
logo
VBsemi Electronics Co.,...
FDN340P-NL VBSEMI-FDN340P-NL Datasheet
1Mb / 9P
P-Channel 20-V (D-S) MOSFET
More results


同様の説明 - FDN340P

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Fairchild Semiconductor
FDG316P FAIRCHILD-FDG316P Datasheet
70Kb / 5P
P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
FDN340P FAIRCHILD-FDN340P Datasheet
273Kb / 8P
Single P-Channel, Logic Level, PowerTrench MOSFET
FDS6609A FAIRCHILD-FDS6609A Datasheet
646Kb / 8P
P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
SI3455DV FAIRCHILD-SI3455DV Datasheet
166Kb / 5P
Single P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
SI3457DV FAIRCHILD-SI3457DV Datasheet
85Kb / 5P
Single P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
SI4431DY FAIRCHILD-SI4431DY Datasheet
96Kb / 5P
P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
SI4835DY FAIRCHILD-SI4835DY Datasheet
79Kb / 5P
P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
logo
ON Semiconductor
FDD9511L-F085 ONSEMI-FDD9511L-F085 Datasheet
208Kb / 7P
P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench MOSFET
July, 2018 ??Rev. P1
FDD9510L-F085 ONSEMI-FDD9510L-F085 Datasheet
337Kb / 7P
MOSFET - P-Channel Logic Level PowerTrench
February, 2020 ??Rev. 1
FDWS9510L-F085 ONSEMI-FDWS9510L-F085 Datasheet
343Kb / 7P
MOSFET ??P-Channel Logic Level POWERTRENCH
October, 2021 ??Rev. 2
More results




ON Semiconductor について


「ON Semiconductorは、自動車、コンピューティング、消費財、産業、通信市場など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けに幅広い半導体製品を設計、開発、製造する公開企業です。
同社は1999年に設立され、アリゾナ州フェニックスに本社を置いています。
Semiconductorは、電源MOSFET、ダイオード、整流器、電圧レギュレーターなど、電力管理、アナログ、離散半導体の幅広いポートフォリオを提供します。
同社の製品は、エネルギー効率が高く、信頼性が高く、費用対効果が高いように設計されており、ポータブルエレクトロニクス、産業自動化システム、再生可能エネルギーシステム、自動車用エレクトロニクスなど、さまざまなアプリケーションで使用されています。
Semiconductorは、イノベーションと顧客満足度に取り組んでおり、お客様のニーズを満たすために最高の半導体ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。」

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com