データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

8P34S1102 データシート (PDF) - Renesas Technology Corp

8P34S1102 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp
部品番号 8P34S1102
ダウンロード  8P34S1102 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   1393.7 Kbytes
ページ   17 Pages
メーカー  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
ホームページ  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
部品情報 1:2 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks

8P34S1102 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
8P34S1102 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp

部品番号 8P34S1102
ダウンロード  8P34S1102 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   1393.7 Kbytes
ページ   17 Pages
メーカー  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
ホームページ  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
部品情報 1:2 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks

8P34S1102 データシート (HTML) - Renesas Technology Corp


8P34S1102 製品詳細

▪ Two low skew, low additive jitter LVDS output pairs
▪ One differential clock input pair
▪ Differential CLK, nCLK pairs can accept the following
differential input levels: LVDS, CML
▪ Maximum input clock frequency: 51.2GHz
▪ Output skew: 3ps (typical)
▪ Propagation delay: 400ps (maximum)
▪ Low additive phase jitter, RMS; fREF = 156.25MHz,
10kHz–20MHz: 34fs (typical)
▪ Device current consumption (IDD):
• 40mA typical: 1.8V
• 50mA typical: 2.5V
▪ Full 1.8V or 2.5V supply voltage
▪ Lead-free (RoHS 6), 16-Lead VFQFN package
▪ -40°C to 85°C ambient operating temperature
▪ Supports case temperature up to +105°C
▪ Supports PCI Express Gen 1-5




同様の部品番号 - 8P34S1102

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
8P34S1102 RENESAS-8P34S1102 Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
1:2 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks
June 3, 2022
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
8P34S1102I IDT-8P34S1102I Datasheet
348Kb / 16P
1:2 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
8P34S1102I IDT-8P34S1102I_17 Datasheet
348Kb / 16P
1:2 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
8P34S1102NLGI IDT-8P34S1102NLGI Datasheet
348Kb / 16P
1:2 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
8P34S1102NLGI RENESAS-8P34S1102NLGI Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
1:2 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks
June 3, 2022
More results


同様の説明 - 8P34S1102

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
8P34S1102I IDT-8P34S1102I_17 Datasheet
348Kb / 16P
1:2 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
8P34S2106 IDT-8P34S2106_17 Datasheet
577Kb / 25P
Dual 1:6 LVDS Output 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer
IDT8P34S1102I IDT-IDT8P34S1102I_17 Datasheet
348Kb / 16P
1:2 LVDS Output 1.8V Fanout Buffer
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
8P34S1102 RENESAS-8P34S1102 Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
1:2 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks
June 3, 2022
8P34S1204 RENESAS-8P34S1204 Datasheet
1Mb / 19P
2:4 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks
June 14, 2022
8P34S1208 RENESAS-8P34S1208 Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
2:8 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks
June 13, 2022
8P34S1212 RENESAS-8P34S1212 Datasheet
1Mb / 18P
2:12 LVDS 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer for 1PPS and High-Speed Clocks
June 14, 2022
8P34S2102 RENESAS-8P34S2102 Datasheet
1Mb / 19P
Dual 1:2 LVDS Output 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer
March 20, 2023
8P34S2106 RENESAS-8P34S2106 Datasheet
1Mb / 26P
Dual 1:6 LVDS Output 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer
March 20, 2023
8P34S2106A RENESAS-8P34S2106A Datasheet
1Mb / 21P
Dual 1:6 LVDS Output 1.8V / 2.5V Fanout Buffer
Mar 21, 2023
More results




Renesas Technology Corp について


Renesas Technology Corpは、自動車、産業、消費者市場のさまざまなアプリケーションに幅広いマイクロコントローラー、システムオンチップ、アナログおよび電源デバイスを提供する日本の半導体会社です。
同社は2010年にNEC Electronics CorporationとRenesas Technology Corporationの合併を通じて設立されました。
Renesasは、世界最大のマイクロコントローラーサプライヤーの1つであり、モノのインターネット(IoT)、人工知能(AI)、自動車エレクトロニクスなどの分野での高度な技術の開発に関する専門知識で知られています。
同社は20か国以上で事業を展開しており、その製品は幅広いアプリケーションで使用されています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com