データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

EL7155CSZ データシート (PDF) - Intersil Corporation

EL7155CSZ Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation
部品番号 EL7155CSZ
ダウンロード  EL7155CSZ ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   367.26 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
ホームページ  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
部品情報 High Performance Pin Driver

EL7155CSZ Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
EL7155CSZ Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation

部品番号 EL7155CSZ
ダウンロード  EL7155CSZ Click to download

ファイルサイズ   367.26 Kbytes
ページ   10 Pages
メーカー  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
ホームページ  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
部品情報 High Performance Pin Driver

EL7155CSZ データシート (HTML) - Intersil Corporation


EL7155CSZ 製品詳細

The EL7155 high performance pin driver with 3-state is suited
to many ATE and level-shifting applications. The 3.5A peak
drive capability makes this part an excellent choice when
driving high capacitance loads.
Output pins OUTH and OUTL are connected to input pins VH and
VL respectively, depending on the status of the IN pin. One of
the output pins is always in tri-state, except when the OE pin is
low, in which case both outputs are in tri-state mode. The
isolation of the output FETs from the power supplies enables
VH and VL to be set independently, enabling level-shifting to be
implemented.
This pin driver has improved performance over existing pin
drivers. It is specifically designed to operate at voltages down
to 0V across the switch elements while maintaining good
speed and ON-resistance characteristics.
Available in an 8 Ld SOIC package, the EL7155 is specified for
operation over the full -40°C to +85°C temperature range.

Features
• Clocking speeds up to 40MHz
• 15ns tr/tf at 2000pF CLOAD
• 0.5ns rise and fall times mismatch
• 0.5ns tON-tOFF prop delay mismatch
• 3.5pF typical input capacitance
• 3.5A peak drive
• Low ON-resistance of 3.5Ω
• High capacitive drive capability
• Operates from 4.5V up to 16.5V
• Pb-free (RoHS compliant)

Applications
• ATE/burn-in testers
• Level shifting
• IGBT drivers
• CCD drivers




同様の部品番号 - EL7155CSZ

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL7155CSZ INTERSIL-EL7155CSZ Datasheet
477Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
March 9, 2006
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL7155CSZ RENESAS-EL7155CSZ Datasheet
524Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL7155CSZ-T13 INTERSIL-EL7155CSZ-T13 Datasheet
477Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
March 9, 2006
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL7155CSZ-T13 RENESAS-EL7155CSZ-T13 Datasheet
524Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL7155CSZ-T7 INTERSIL-EL7155CSZ-T7 Datasheet
477Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
March 9, 2006
More results


同様の説明 - EL7155CSZ

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Mitel Networks Corporat...
1A354 MITEL-1A354 Datasheet
46Kb / 2P
High-Performance PIN
logo
Zarlink Semiconductor I...
MF446 ZARLINK-MF446 Datasheet
402Kb / 4P
High-Performance PIN
MF432 ZARLINK-MF432 Datasheet
158Kb / 3P
High Performance PIN
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL7155 INTERSIL-EL7155_06 Datasheet
477Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
March 9, 2006
EL7156 INTERSIL-EL7156_05 Datasheet
1Mb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
November 3, 2005
EL7156 INTERSIL-EL7156 Datasheet
232Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
EL7156CNZ INTERSIL-EL7156CNZ Datasheet
294Kb / 11P
High Performance Pin Driver
September 1, 2015
EL7156CNZ INTERSIL-EL7156CNZ Datasheet
294Kb / 11P
High Performance Pin Driver
September 1, 2015
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL7155 RENESAS-EL7155 Datasheet
524Kb / 10P
High Performance Pin Driver
EL7156 RENESAS-EL7156 Datasheet
555Kb / 11P
High Performance Pin Driver
More results




Intersil Corporation について


Intersil Corporationは、高性能アナログと混合シグナル統合回路の設計と製造に特化したアメリカの半導体会社でした。
同社は1967年に設立され、電力管理、データ変換、無線頻度(RF)テクノロジーの専門知識で知られています。
Intersilの製品は、家電、産業、通信、航空宇宙と防衛などの幅広いアプリケーションで使用されていました。
2016年、Intersilは日本の半導体会社であるRenesas Electronics Corporationに買収されました。
Intersilのブランドとテクノロジーは、Renesasの製品ポートフォリオの一部として開発および販売され続けています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com