データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

AD7273 データシート (PDF) - Analog Devices

AD7273 Datasheet PDF - Analog Devices
部品番号 AD7273
ダウンロード  AD7273 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   243.76 Kbytes
ページ   20 Pages
メーカー  AD [Analog Devices]
ホームページ  http://www.analog.com
Logo AD - Analog Devices
部品情報 3MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT

AD7273 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
AD7273 Datasheet PDF - Analog Devices

部品番号 AD7273
ダウンロード  AD7273 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   243.76 Kbytes
ページ   20 Pages
メーカー  AD [Analog Devices]
ホームページ  http://www.analog.com
Logo AD - Analog Devices
部品情報 3MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT

AD7273 データシート (HTML) - Analog Devices


AD7273 製品詳細

GENERAL DESCRIPTION
The AD7273/AD7274 are 10-bit and 12-bit, high speed, low power, successive-approximation ADCs respectively. The parts operate from a single 2.35V to 3.6 V power supply and feature throughput rates up to 3 MSPS. The parts contain a low-noise, wide bandwidth track/hold amplifier which can handle input frequencies in excess of TBD MHz.
The AD7273/AD7274 use advanced design techniques to achieve very low power dissipation at high throughput rates.
The reference for the parts is applied externally and can be in the range of 1.2V to VDD. This allows the widest dynamic input range to the ADC.

FEATURES
   Fast Throughput Rate: 3MSPS
   Specified for VDD of 2.35 V to 3.6V
   Low Power:
      13.5 mW max at 3MSPS with 3V Supplies
   Wide Input Bandwidth:
      70dB SNR at 1MHz Input Frequency
   Flexible Power/Serial Clock Speed Management
   No Pipeline Delays
   High Speed Serial Interface
      SPI™/QSPI™/MICROWIRE™/DSP Compatible
   Power Down Mode: 1µA max
   8-Lead TSOT Package
   8-Lead MSOP Package

APPLICATIONS
   Battery-Powered Systems
      Personal Digital Assistants
      Medical Instruments
      Mobile Communications
   Instrumentation and Control Systems
   Data Acquisition Systems
   High-Speed Modems
   Optical Sensors




同様の部品番号 - AD7273

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Analog Devices
AD7273 AD-AD7273 Datasheet
1Mb / 28P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7273 AD-AD7273 Datasheet
501Kb / 28P
3 MSPS, 12-/10-/8-Bit ADCs in 6-Lead TSOT
REV. C
AD7273 AD-AD7273 Datasheet
1Mb / 28P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7273 AD-AD7273 Datasheet
549Kb / 29P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD72731 AD-AD72731 Datasheet
549Kb / 29P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
More results


同様の説明 - AD7273

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Linear Technology
LTC2365 LINER-LTC2365 Datasheet
286Kb / 24P
1Msps/3Msps, 12-Bit Serial Sampling ADCs in TSOT
logo
Analog Devices
AD7274BRMZ AD-AD7274BRMZ Datasheet
1Mb / 28P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7276 AD-AD7276 Datasheet
501Kb / 28P
3 MSPS, 12-/10-/8-Bit ADCs in 6-Lead TSOT
REV. C
AD7273BRMZ AD-AD7273BRMZ Datasheet
1Mb / 28P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7273BRMZ AD-AD7273BRMZ Datasheet
549Kb / 29P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7273 AD-AD7273_15 Datasheet
605Kb / 29P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7274 AD-AD7274_15 Datasheet
605Kb / 29P
3 MSPS,10-/12-Bit ADCs in 8-Lead TSOT
REV. 0
AD7278 AD-AD7278_15 Datasheet
717Kb / 29P
3 MSPS, 12-/10-/8-Bit ADCs in 6-Lead TSOT
REV. C
logo
Linear Technology
LTC2365 LINER-LTC2365_15 Datasheet
377Kb / 24P
1Msps/3Msps, 12-Bit Serial Sampling ADCs in TSOT
LTC2366 LINER-LTC2366_15 Datasheet
377Kb / 24P
1Msps/3Msps, 12-Bit Serial Sampling ADCs in TSOT
More results




Analog Devices について


Analog Devices、Inc。(ADI)は、高性能アナログ、混合シグナル、およびデジタル信号処理(DSP)統合回路(ICS)を設計、開発、製造する公開企業です。
同社は1965年に設立され、マサチューセッツ州ノーウッドに本社を置いています。
ADIは、航空宇宙と防衛、自動車、通信、消費者、産業、医療、テストと測定など、幅広い産業にサービスを提供しています。
同社の製品ポートフォリオには、データコンバーター、アンプとコンパレータ、電源管理ICS、マイクロコントローラー、センサー、無線周波数(RF)およびマイクロ波コンポーネントなどが含まれます。
ADIはイノベーションと顧客満足度に専念しており、ニーズを満たすために高品質で信頼できるソリューションを顧客に提供することに取り組んでいます。
エネルギー効率と持続可能性に焦点を当てたADIは、アナログおよび混合シグナルIC業界のリーダーであり、技術の進歩を推進し、世界で最も挑戦的な問題に革新的なソリューションを提供しています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com