データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

MAC12SM データシート (PDF) - ON Semiconductor

MAC12SM Datasheet PDF - ON Semiconductor
部品番号 MAC12SM
ダウンロード  MAC12SM ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   74.32 Kbytes
ページ   6 Pages
メーカー  ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor]
ホームページ  http://www.onsemi.com
Logo ONSEMI - ON Semiconductor
部品情報 Sensitive Gate Triacs

MAC12SM Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
MAC12SM Datasheet PDF - ON Semiconductor

部品番号 MAC12SM
ダウンロード  MAC12SM Click to download

ファイルサイズ   74.32 Kbytes
ページ   6 Pages
メーカー  ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor]
ホームページ  http://www.onsemi.com
Logo ONSEMI - ON Semiconductor
部品情報 Sensitive Gate Triacs

MAC12SM データシート (HTML) - ON Semiconductor


MAC12SM 製品詳細

Sensitive Gate Triacs
Silicon Bidirectional Thyristors

Designed for industrial and consumer applications for full wave control of AC loads such as appliance controls, heater controls, motor controls, and other power switching applications.

Features
• Sensitive Gate Allows Triggering by Microcontrollers and other Logic Circuits
• Blocking Voltage to 800 Volts
• On-State Current Rating of 12 Amperes RMS at 70°C
• High Surge Current Capability − 90 Amperes
• Rugged, Economical TO−220AB Package
• Glass Passivated Junctions for Reliability and Uniformity
• Maximum Values of IGT, VGT and IH Specified for Ease of Design
• High Commutating di/dt − 8.0 A/ms Minimum at 110°C
• Immunity to dV/dt − 15 V/μsec Minimum at 110°C
• Operational in Three Quadrants: Q1, Q2, and Q3
• These Devices are Pb−Free and are RoHS Compliant*




同様の部品番号 - MAC12SM

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
ON Semiconductor
MAC12SM ONSEMI-MAC12SM Datasheet
60Kb / 5P
Sensitive Gate Triacs Silicon Bidirectional Thyristors
December, 2005 ??Rev. 3
logo
Kersemi Electronic Co.,...
MAC12SM KERSEMI-MAC12SM Datasheet
417Kb / 6P
Sensitive Gate Triacs Silicon Bidirectional Thyristors
logo
ON Semiconductor
MAC12SMG ONSEMI-MAC12SMG Datasheet
60Kb / 5P
Sensitive Gate Triacs Silicon Bidirectional Thyristors
December, 2005 ??Rev. 3
MAC12SM ONSEMI-MAC12SM_05 Datasheet
60Kb / 5P
Sensitive Gate Triacs Silicon Bidirectional Thyristors
December, 2005 ??Rev. 3
More results


同様の説明 - MAC12SM

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
NXP Semiconductors
BT138B PHILIPS-BT138B Datasheet
51Kb / 6P
Triacs sensitive gate
October 1997 Rev 1.200
logo
STMicroelectronics
BTA08A STMICROELECTRONICS-BTA08A Datasheet
186Kb / 4P
SENSITIVE GATE TRIACS
Feb-1989
BTA08S STMICROELECTRONICS-BTA08S Datasheet
68Kb / 5P
SENSITIVE GATE TRIACS
Mar-1995
TLC116 STMICROELECTRONICS-TLC116 Datasheet
52Kb / 5P
SENSITIVE GATE TRIACS
Feb-1999
logo
Tiger Electronic Co.,Lt...
BT137X-600F TGS-BT137X-600F Datasheet
128Kb / 1P
Triacs sensitive gate
BT137-600 TGS-BT137-600 Datasheet
90Kb / 1P
Triacs sensitive gate
BT152-500 TGS-BT152-500 Datasheet
76Kb / 1P
Triacs sensitive gate
T1635-600G TGS-T1635-600G Datasheet
71Kb / 1P
Triacs sensitive gate
T2535-600G TGS-T2535-600G Datasheet
71Kb / 1P
Triacs sensitive gate
logo
Shenzhen Luguang Electr...
BT137-600E LUGUANG-BT137-600E Datasheet
319Kb / 5P
Sensitive Gate Triacs
More results




ON Semiconductor について


「ON Semiconductorは、自動車、コンピューティング、消費財、産業、通信市場など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けに幅広い半導体製品を設計、開発、製造する公開企業です。
同社は1999年に設立され、アリゾナ州フェニックスに本社を置いています。
Semiconductorは、電源MOSFET、ダイオード、整流器、電圧レギュレーターなど、電力管理、アナログ、離散半導体の幅広いポートフォリオを提供します。
同社の製品は、エネルギー効率が高く、信頼性が高く、費用対効果が高いように設計されており、ポータブルエレクトロニクス、産業自動化システム、再生可能エネルギーシステム、自動車用エレクトロニクスなど、さまざまなアプリケーションで使用されています。
Semiconductorは、イノベーションと顧客満足度に取り組んでおり、お客様のニーズを満たすために最高の半導体ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。」

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com