データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

CY22392 データシート (PDF) - Cypress Semiconductor

CY22392 Datasheet PDF - Cypress Semiconductor
部品番号 CY22392
ダウンロード  CY22392 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   157.82 Kbytes
ページ   8 Pages
メーカー  CYPRESS [Cypress Semiconductor]
ホームページ  http://www.cypress.com
Logo CYPRESS - Cypress Semiconductor
部品情報 Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator

CY22392 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
CY22392 Datasheet PDF - Cypress Semiconductor

部品番号 CY22392
ダウンロード  CY22392 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   157.82 Kbytes
ページ   8 Pages
メーカー  CYPRESS [Cypress Semiconductor]
ホームページ  http://www.cypress.com
Logo CYPRESS - Cypress Semiconductor
部品情報 Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator

CY22392 データシート (HTML) - Cypress Semiconductor


CY22392 製品詳細

Operation
The CY22392 is an upgrade to the existing CY2292. The new device has a wider frequency range, greater flexibility, improved performance, and incorporates many features that reduce PLL sensitivity to external system issues.
The device has three PLLs which, when combined with the reference, allow up to four independent frequencies to be output on up to six pins. These three PLLs are completely programmable.

Features
■ Three integrated phase-locked loops
■ Ultra Wide Divide Counters (8-bit Q, 11-bit P, and 7-bit Post Divide)
■ Improved Linear Crystal Load capacitors
■ Flash programmability
■ Field programmable
■ Low-jitter, high-accuracy outputs
■ Power-management options (Shutdown, OE, Suspend)
■ Configurable Crystal drive strength
■ Frequency Select through 3 external LVTTL Inputs
■ 3.3V operation
■ 16-pin TSSOP packages
■ CyClocksRT™ Support




同様の部品番号 - CY22392

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Cypress Semiconductor
CY22392 CYPRESS-CY22392 Datasheet
182Kb / 8P
Universal Programmable Clock Generator (UPCG)
CY22392 CYPRESS-CY22392 Datasheet
344Kb / 9P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22392FC CYPRESS-CY22392FC Datasheet
344Kb / 9P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22392FCT CYPRESS-CY22392FCT Datasheet
344Kb / 9P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22392FSXC CYPRESS-CY22392FSXC Datasheet
504Kb / 13P
Three-PLL General Purpose Flash Programmable Clock Generator
More results


同様の説明 - CY22392

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Cypress Semiconductor
CY22381 CYPRESS-CY22381 Datasheet
143Kb / 8P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY2292 CYPRESS-CY2292 Datasheet
189Kb / 11P
Three-PLL General-Purpose EPROM Programmable Clock Generator
CY2081 CYPRESS-CY2081 Datasheet
102Kb / 6P
Three-PLL General-Purpose EPROM-Programmable Clock Generator
CY2291 CYPRESS-CY2291_02 Datasheet
133Kb / 14P
Three-PLL General Purpose EPROM Programmable Clock Generator
CY2292 CYPRESS-CY2292_05 Datasheet
190Kb / 11P
Three-PLL General-Purpose EPROM Programmable Clock Generator
CY22381 CYPRESS-CY22381_08 Datasheet
346Kb / 9P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22392 CYPRESS-CY22392_08 Datasheet
344Kb / 9P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22381 CYPRESS-CY22381_11 Datasheet
344Kb / 11P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22381_1105 CYPRESS-CY22381_1105 Datasheet
450Kb / 11P
Three-PLL General Purpose FLASH Programmable Clock Generator
CY22392 CYPRESS-CY22392_13 Datasheet
504Kb / 13P
Three-PLL General Purpose Flash Programmable Clock Generator
More results




Cypress Semiconductor について


Cypress Semiconductorは、高性能デジタルおよびアナログ統合回路(ICS)の設計と製造を専門とするアメリカの企業です。
同社は1982年に設立され、米国カリフォルニア州サンノゼに本社を置いています。
Cypressは、マイクロコントローラー、メモリ製品、ワイヤレス接続ソリューション、その他のデジタルおよびアナログICを含む幅広い製品を提供しています。
同社の製品は、家電、自動車システム、産業システムなどのさまざまなアプリケーションで使用されています。
サイプレスは、埋め込まれたシステムの分野におけるシグナルとプログラム可能なシステムオンチップ(PSOC)テクノロジー、高品質の製品、イノベーションの専門知識で知られています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com