データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

SI9913 データシート (PDF) - Vishay Siliconix

SI9913 Datasheet PDF - Vishay Siliconix
部品番号 SI9913
ダウンロード  SI9913 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   52.57 Kbytes
ページ   6 Pages
メーカー  VISHAY [Vishay Siliconix]
ホームページ  http://www.vishay.com
Logo VISHAY - Vishay Siliconix
部品情報 Dual MOSFET Bootstrapped Driver with Break-Before-Make

SI9913 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
SI9913 Datasheet PDF - Vishay Siliconix

部品番号 SI9913
ダウンロード  SI9913 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   52.57 Kbytes
ページ   6 Pages
メーカー  VISHAY [Vishay Siliconix]
ホームページ  http://www.vishay.com
Logo VISHAY - Vishay Siliconix
部品情報 Dual MOSFET Bootstrapped Driver with Break-Before-Make

SI9913 データシート (HTML) - Vishay Siliconix


SI9913 製品詳細

DESCRIPTION
The Si9913 is a dual MOSFET high-speed driver with break-before-make. It is designed to operate in high frequency dc-dc switchmode power supplies. The high-side driver is bootstrapped to handle the high voltage slew rate associated with “floating” high-side gate drivers. Each driver is capable of switching a 3000-pF load with 60-ns propogation delay and 25-ns transition time. The Si9913 comes with internal break-before-make feature to prevent shoot-through current in the external MOSFETs.
   
FEATURES
● 4.5- to 5.5-V Operation
● Undervoltage Lockout
● 250-kHz to 1-MHz Switching Frequency
● Synchronous Switch Enable
● One Input PWM Signal Generates Both Drive
● Bootstrapped High-Side Drive
● Operates from 4.5- to 30-V Supply
● TTL/CMOS Compatible Input Levels
● 1-A Peak Drive Current
● Break-Before-Make Circuit
   
APPLICATIONS
● Multiphase Desktop CPU Supplies
● Single-Supply Synchronous Buck Converters
● Mobile Computing CPU Core Power Converters
● Standard-Synchronous Converters
● High Frequency Switching Converters
   




同様の部品番号 - SI9913

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Vishay Siliconix
SI9913 VISHAY-SI9913 Datasheet
106Kb / 9P
Half-Bridge MOSFET Driver for Switching Power Supplies
16-Feb-04
SI9913DB VISHAY-SI9913DB Datasheet
106Kb / 9P
Half-Bridge MOSFET Driver for Switching Power Supplies
16-Feb-04
SI9913DY VISHAY-SI9913DY Datasheet
106Kb / 9P
Half-Bridge MOSFET Driver for Switching Power Supplies
16-Feb-04
SI9913DY-T1 VISHAY-SI9913DY-T1 Datasheet
106Kb / 9P
Half-Bridge MOSFET Driver for Switching Power Supplies
16-Feb-04
SI9913DY-T1-E3 VISHAY-SI9913DY-T1-E3 Datasheet
106Kb / 9P
Half-Bridge MOSFET Driver for Switching Power Supplies
16-Feb-04
More results


同様の説明 - SI9913

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Vishay Siliconix
SIP41101 VISHAY-SIP41101 Datasheet
102Kb / 6P
Half-Bridge N-Channel MOSFET Driver With Break-Before-Make
11-Aug-03
SI4724CY VISHAY-SI4724CY Datasheet
70Kb / 8P
N-Channel Synchronous MOSFETs with Break-Before-Make
19-May-03
SI4726CY VISHAY-SI4726CY Datasheet
72Kb / 9P
N-Channel Synchronous MOSFETs with Break-Before-Make
03-Feb-03
SI4728CY VISHAY-SI4728CY Datasheet
77Kb / 9P
N-Channel Synchronous MOSFETs with Break-Before-Make
03-Feb-03
SI4724 VISHAY-SI4724 Datasheet
161Kb / 11P
N-Channel Synchronous MOSFETs With Break-Before-Make
13-Jun-11
logo
Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE71S6128 PASTERNACK-PE71S6128 Datasheet
464Kb / 4P
Switching Sequence Break Before Make
PE71S6129 PASTERNACK-PE71S6129 Datasheet
462Kb / 4P
Switching Sequence Break Before Make
PE71S6130 PASTERNACK-PE71S6130 Datasheet
455Kb / 4P
Switching Sequence Break Before Make
PE71S6131 PASTERNACK-PE71S6131 Datasheet
432Kb / 4P
Switching Sequence Break Before Make
PE71S6132 PASTERNACK-PE71S6132 Datasheet
492Kb / 4P
Switching Sequence Break Before Make
More results




Vishay Siliconix について


Vishay Siliconixは、パッシブ電子コンポーネントのグローバルメーカーであるVishay Intertechnologyの子会社です。
Vishay Siliconixは、パワーMOSFET、IGBT、およびその他のパワー半導体の設計、製造、およびマーケティングを専門としています。
同社は1962年に設立され、カリフォルニア州サンタクララに本社を置いています。
Vishay Siliconixは、再生可能エネルギーシステム、産業機器、コンピューティングと通信、自動車電子機器など、さまざまなアプリケーション向けの電源ソリューションを提供しています。
同社の製品は、高効率、低消費電力、高い信頼性のために設計されており、高度な製造プロセスを使用して最先端の施設で製造されています。
イノベーションと顧客満足度に焦点を当てたVishay Siliconixは、ニーズを満たすために顧客に最良の電力管理ソリューションを提供することに取り組んでいます。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com