データシートサーチシステム
  Japanese  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.JP

X  

MCP6549 データシート (PDF) - Microchip Technology

MCP6549 Datasheet PDF - Microchip Technology
部品番号 MCP6549
ダウンロード  MCP6549 ダウンロード
ファイルサイズ   625.84 Kbytes
ページ   28 Pages
メーカー  MICROCHIP [Microchip Technology]
ホームページ  http://www.microchip.com
Logo MICROCHIP - Microchip Technology
部品情報 Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators

MCP6549 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page ダウンロード データシート
MCP6549 Datasheet PDF - Microchip Technology

部品番号 MCP6549
ダウンロード  MCP6549 Click to download

ファイルサイズ   625.84 Kbytes
ページ   28 Pages
メーカー  MICROCHIP [Microchip Technology]
ホームページ  http://www.microchip.com
Logo MICROCHIP - Microchip Technology
部品情報 Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators

MCP6549 データシート (HTML) - Microchip Technology


MCP6549 製品詳細

Description

The Microchip Technology Inc. MCP6546/7/8/9 family of comparators is offered in single (MCP6546, MCP6546R, MCP6546U), single with chip select (MCP6548), dual (MCP6547) and quad (MCP6549) configurations. The outputs are open-drain and are capable of driving heavy DC or capacitive loads.



Features

• Low Quiescent Current: 600 nA/comparator (typ.)

• Rail-to-Rail Input: VSS - 0.3V to VDD + 0.3V

• Open-Drain Output: VOUT ≤ 10V

• Propagation Delay: 4 µs (typ., 100 mV Overdrive)

• Wide Supply Voltage Range: 1.6V to 5.5V

• Single available in SOT-23-5, SC-70-5 * packages

• Available in Single, Dual and Quad

• Chip Select (CS) with MCP6548

• Low Switching Current

• Internal Hysteresis: 3.3 mV (typ.)

• Temperature Range:

- Industrial: -40°C to +85°C

- Extended: -40°C to +125°C



Typical Applications

• Laptop Computers

• Mobile Phones

• Metering Systems

• Hand-held Electronics

• RC Timers

• Alarm and Monitoring Circuits

• Windowed Comparators

• Multi-vibrators




同様の部品番号 - MCP6549

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Microchip Technology
MCP6549 MICROCHIP-MCP6549 Datasheet
1Mb / 32P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2006
MCP6549 MICROCHIP-MCP6549 Datasheet
1Mb / 44P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
11/29/11
MCP6549-E/LT MICROCHIP-MCP6549-E/LT Datasheet
1Mb / 32P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2006
MCP6549-E/MS MICROCHIP-MCP6549-E/MS Datasheet
1Mb / 32P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2006
MCP6549-E/OT MICROCHIP-MCP6549-E/OT Datasheet
1Mb / 32P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2006
More results


同様の説明 - MCP6549

メーカー部品番号データシート部品情報
logo
Texas Instruments
TLV3402 TI-TLV3402 Datasheet
257Kb / 14P
FAMILY OF NANOPOWER OPEN DRAIN OUTPUT COMPARATORS
logo
Microchip Technology
MCP6541 MICROCHIP-MCP6541_06 Datasheet
1Mb / 34P
Push-Pull Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2006
MCP6546 MICROCHIP-MCP6546_06 Datasheet
1Mb / 32P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2006
MCP6541 MICROCHIP-MCP6541_11 Datasheet
803Kb / 46P
Push-Pull Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
2011
MCP6546 MICROCHIP-MCP6546_12 Datasheet
1Mb / 44P
Open-Drain Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
11/29/11
logo
Texas Instruments
TLV3401 TI1-TLV3401_13 Datasheet
759Kb / 14P
FAMILY OF NANOPOWER OPEN DRAIN OUTPUT COMPARATORS
logo
Microchip Technology
PIC16F648A-I MICROCHIP-PIC16F648A-I Datasheet
1Mb / 34P
Push-Pull Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
08/29/06
MCP6541 MICROCHIP-MCP6541 Datasheet
512Kb / 28P
Push-Pull Output Sub-Microamp Comparators
07/28/03
logo
3PEAK INC.
LMV331TP 3PEAK-LMV331TP Datasheet
1Mb / 12P
General Purpose, 1.8V, RRI, Open-Drain Output Comparators
TP1945 3PEAK-TP1945 Datasheet
655Kb / 20P
1.8V Micropower, RRIO, Open-Drain Output Comparators
More results




Microchip Technology について


Microchip Technologyは、1989年に設立されたアメリカの半導体会社です。
同社は、自動車、産業、消費者市場のさまざまなアプリケーションに、幅広いマイクロコントローラー、アナログ、メモリ、セキュリティ製品を提供しています。
Microchipは、世界最大のマイクロコントローラーサプライヤーの1つであり、低電力設計の専門知識と省エネ技術に焦点を当てていることで知られています。
同社はまた、顧客が製品の設計とプロトタイプを支援するための開発ツールとソフトウェアも提供しています。
Microchipは70か国以上で事業を展開しており、その製品は幅広いアプリケーションで使用されています。

*この情報はあくまでも一般的な情報であり、上記の情報によって生じたいかなる損失や損害についても責任を負うものではありません。




リンク URL



ALLDATASHEETはお客様のビジネスに役立ちますか?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheetは   |   広告   |   お問い合わせ   |   プライバシーポリシー   |   データシートへのリンク    |   リンク交換   |   メーカーリスト
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com